Sezon Reprezentacja Polski > El. ME 2024
Wybierz rozgrywki:
Grupa A
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Hiszpania | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25-5 | ||||||
2. | Szkocja | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17-8 | ||||||
3. | Norwegia | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-12 | ||||||
4. | Gruzja | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12-18 | ||||||
5. | Cypr | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3-28 |
Grupa B
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Francja | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29-3 | ||||||
2. | Holandia | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | ||||||
3. | Grecja | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-8 | ||||||
4. | Irlandia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9-10 | ||||||
5. | Gibraltar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0-41 |
Grupa C
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Anglia | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22-4 | ||||||
2. | Włochy | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-9 | ||||||
3. | Ukraina | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11-8 | ||||||
4. | Macedonia Północna | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-20 | ||||||
5. | Malta | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2-20 |
Grupa D
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Turcja | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14-7 | ||||||
2. | Chorwacja | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13-4 | ||||||
3. | Walia | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | ||||||
4. | Armenia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-11 | ||||||
5. | Łotwa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5-19 |
Grupa E
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Albania | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12-4 | ||||||
2. | Czechy | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12-6 | ||||||
3. | Polska | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 | ||||||
4. | Mołdawia | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7-10 | ||||||
5. | Wyspy Owcze | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2-13 |
Albania 0-0 Wyspy Owcze
Grupa F
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Belgia | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22-4 | ||||||
2. | Austria | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17-7 | ||||||
3. | Szwecja | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14-12 | ||||||
4. | Azerbejdżan | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-17 | ||||||
5. | Estonia | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2-22 |
Grupa G
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Węgry | 8 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-7 | ||||||
2. | Serbia | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15-9 | ||||||
3. | Czarnogóra | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | ||||||
4. | Litwa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-14 | ||||||
5. | Bułgaria | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7-14 |
Czarnogóra 0-0 Węgry
Grupa H
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Słowenia | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20-9 | ||||||
2. | Dania | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19-10 | ||||||
3. | Finlandia | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18-10 | ||||||
4. | Kazachstan | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16-12 | ||||||
5. | Irlandia Północna | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9-13 | ||||||
6. | San Marino | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3-31 |
Grupa I
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Rumunia | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16-5 | ||||||
2. | Szwajcaria | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21-10 | ||||||
3. | Izrael | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10-9 | ||||||
4. | Białoruś | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-14 | ||||||
5. | Kosowo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9-10 | ||||||
6. | Andora | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3-20 |
Izrael /przełożony/ Szwajcaria
Grupa J
Tabela | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECZE | |||||||||||||
M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | ||||||||
1. | Portugalia | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36-2 | ||||||
2. | Słowacja | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17-8 | ||||||
3. | Luksemburg | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13-19 | ||||||
4. | Bośnia i Hercegowina | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18-20 | ||||||
5. | Islandia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17-25 | ||||||
6. | Liechtenstein | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1-28 |
Słowacja 0-0 Luksemburg
Baraż A
Baraż B
Baraż C